Average Kids In Mind Content Ratings by Screen Actors Guild Awards Category

Fiction films

CountSex (/10)Violence (/10)Profanity (/10)
Best actor nomination254.75.15.4
Best actor win54.45.84.2
Best actress nomination195.54.65.8
Best actress win44.85.05.0
Best supporting actor nomination244.85.96.3
Best supporting actor win53.86.25.0
Best supporting actress nomination225.65.05.9
Best supporting actress win55.45.85.0
Best cast nomination254.25.15.0
Best cast win55.05.66.2
All fiction films38084.04.84.9