All Films from years 2000 to 2009

Film IDFilm TitleAlternate TitlesYear Released (NA)IMDb Film NumberFilm TypeLanguage
(if not in English)
289410,000 B.C.20080443649
2425102 Dalmatians20000211181
26861220090488478
309012 Rounds20091160368
55613 Going on 3020040337563
2688140820070450385
115 Minutes20010179626
95916 Blocks20060450232
309117 Again20090974661
3752 Fast 2 Furious20030322259
3088201220091190080
28932120080478087
37621 Grams20030315733
17324 Hour Party People20020274309
17425th Hour20020307901
289527 Dresses20080988595
242628 Days20000191754
37728 Days Later . . .20030289043
268928 Weeks Later20070463854
24273 Strikes20000199290
269130 Days of Night20070389722
268730020070416449
23000 Miles to Graceland20010233142
26903:10 to Yuma20070381849
17540 Days and 40 Nights20020243736
55750 First Dates20040343660
3089500 Days of Summer(500) Days of Summer

20091022603
1768 Mile20020298203
289688 Minutes20080411061
3087920090472033Animated
3A Beautiful Mind20010268978
3092A Christmas Carol20091067106Animated
2897A Christmas TaleUn conte de Noël (original title)

20080993789French
558A Cinderella Story20040356470
960A Good Year20060401445
378A Guy Thing20030295289
732A History of Violence20050399146
2619A Home at the End of the World20040359423
4A Knight's Tale20010183790
733A Lot Like Love20050391304
954A Love Song for Bobby Long20040369672
379A Man Apart20030266465
2692A Mighty Heart20070829459
380A Mighty Wind20030310281
3093A Perfect Getaway20090971209
961A Prairie Home Companion20060420087
962A Scanner Darkly20060405296Animated
3094A Serious Man20091019452
3095A Single Man20091315981
734A Sound of Thunder20050318081
2610A Tale of Two SistersJanghwa, Hongryeon (original title)

20040365376Korean
559A Very Long EngagementUn long dimanche de fiançailles (original title)

20040344510French
177A Walk to Remember20020281358
178Abandon20020267248
179About a Boy20020276751
5About Adam20010199314
180About Schmidt20020257360
963Accepted20060384793
2693Across the Universe20070445922
3096Adam20091185836
181Adaptation20020268126
3097Adventureland20091091722
735Aeon Flux20050402022
560After the Sunset20040367479
561Against the Ropes20040312329
381Agent Cody Banks20030313911
562Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London20040358349
964Akeelah and the Bee20060437800
382Alex & Emma20030318283
563Alexander20040346491
564Alfie20040375173
6Ali20010248667
3098Aliens in the Attic20090775552
2634Aliens of the Deep20050417415Documentary
3099All About Steve20090881891
182All About the Benjamins20020278295
183All or Nothing20020286261
965All the King's Men20060405676
2428All the Pretty Horses20000149624
2429Almost Famous20000181875
736Alone in the Dark20050369226
7Along Came a Spider20010164334
566Along Came Polly20040343135
2694Alpha Dog20070426883
2695Alvin and the Chipmunks20070952640
3100Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel20091231580
8AmélieAmelie

Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain (original title)

20010211915French
2661Amazing Grace20070454776
3101Amelia20091129445
2611America's Heart and Soul20040381006Documentary
9America's Sweethearts20010265029
966American Dreamz20060465142
2696American Gangster20070765429
10American Outlaws20010244000
11American Pie 220010252866
2430American Psycho20000144084
383American Splendor20030305206
2898American Teen20080486259Documentary
384American Wedding20030328828
3102Amreeka20091190858English/Arabic
967An American Haunting20060429573
2572An American Rhapsody20010221799
3103An Education20091174732
968An Inconvenient Truth20060497116Documentary
737An Unfinished Life20050350261
567Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid20040366174
184Analyze That20020289848
568Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy20040357413
385And Now... Ladies and Gentlemen...20030283883
12Angel Eyes20010225071
3104Angels & Demons20090808151
386Anger Management20030305224
969Annapolis20060417433
13Antitrust20010218817
185Antwone Fisher20020168786
387Anything Else20030313792
970Apocalypto20060472043
2900Appaloosa20080800308
738Après vous...Apres Vous

20050344604French
971Aquamarine20060429591
2697Arctic Tale20070488508Documentary
2698Are We Done Yet?20070422774
739Are We There Yet?20050368578
3105Armored20090913354
569Around the Bend20040384810
570Around the World in 80 Days20040327437
972Art School Confidential20060364955
973Arthur and the InvisiblesArthur et les Minimoys

20060344854
14Artificial Intelligence: AI20010212720
974Ask the Dust20060384814
388Assassination Tango20030283897
740Assault on Precinct 1320050398712
3106Astro Boy20090375568Animated
975ATL20060466856
15Atlantis: The Lost Empire20010230011Animated
2699Atonement20070783233
2700August Rush20070426931
186Austin Powers in Goldmember20020295178
2901Australia20080455824
187Auto Focus20020298744
2431Autumn in New York20000174480
3107Avatar20090499549
565AVP: Alien vs. Predator20040370263
2701AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem20070758730
2702Awake20070211933
3108Away We Go20091176740
976Babel20060449467
16Baby Boy20010255819
2902Baby Mama20080871426
2903Babylon A.D.20080364970
2432Backstage20000259207Documentary
389Bad Boys II20030172156
188Bad Company20020280486
915Bad EducationLa mala educación (original title)

20040275491Spanish/Latin
741Bad News Bears20050408524
390Bad Santa20030307987
2904Baghead20080923600
2433Bait20000211938
189Ballistic: Ecks vs Sever20020308208
2703Balls of Fury20070424823
17Bandits20010219965
3110Bandslam20090976222
2905Bangkok Dangerous20080814022
190Barbershop20020303714
571Barbershop 2: Back in Business20040337579
977Barnyard20060414853Animated
391Basic20030264395
978Basic Instinct 220060430912
742Batman Begins20050372784
3111Battle for Terra20090858486Animated
2906Battle in Seattle20080850253
2434Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 300020000185183
743Be Cool20050377471
18Beautiful Creatures20010221889
744Beauty Shop20050388500
2704Because I Said So20070490084
745Because of Winn-Dixie20050317132
2705Becoming Jane20070416508
2435Bedazzled20000230030
2907Bedtime Stories20080960731
2706Bee Movie20070389790Animated
746Bee Season20050387059
979Beerfest20060486551
955Before Sunset20040381681
2707Before the Devil Knows You're Dead20070292963
19Behind Enemy Lines20010159273
572Being Julia20040340012
2662Bella20070482463
191Below20020276816
392Bend it Like Beckham20030286499
573Benji: Off the Leash!20040315273
2708Beowulf20070442933Animated
2436Best in Show20000218839
2597Better Luck Tomorrow20030280477
2908Beverly Hills Chihuahua20081014775
747Bewitched20050374536
393Beyond Borders20030294357
574Beyond the Sea20040363473
2899Big Fat Important MovieAn American Carol (original title)

20081190617
192Big Fat Liar20020265298
394Big Fish20030319061
2437Big Momma's House20000208003
980Big Momma's House 220060421729
193Big Trouble20020246464
395Biker Boyz20030326769
2438Billy Elliot20000249462
575Birth20040337876
194Birthday Girl20020188453
2261Black and White20000165643
981Black Christmas20060454082
20Black Hawk Down20010265086
21Black Knight20010265087
2709Black Snake Moan20070462200
195Blade II20020187738
576Blade: Trinity20040359013
2710Blades of Glory20070445934
2439Bless the Child20000163983
2909Blindness20080861689
2711Blood and Chocolate20070397044
982Blood Diamond20060450259
196Blood Work20020309377
983Bloodrayne20060383222
197Bloody Sunday20020280491
22Blow20010221027
23Blow Dry20010212380
198Blue Crush20020300532
396Boat Trip20030285462
984Bobby20060308055
2612Bobby Jones: Stroke of Genius20040375104
2910Body of Lies20080758774
2440Boiler Room20000181984
2911Bolt20080397892Animated
24Bones20010166110
748Boogeyman20050357507
2441Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 220000229260
985Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan20060443453
2442Bounce20000186894
918Bowling for Columbine20020310793Documentary
2443Boys and Girls20000204175
3115Brüno20090889583
2713Bratz20070804452
2714Breach20070401997
749Breakfast on Pluto20050411195
577Breakin' All the Rules20040349169
2663Breaking and Entering20060443456
3641Brecha20091500140Spanish
987Brick20060393109
750Bride & Prejudice20050361411English | Hindi | Punjabi | Spanish
25Bride of the Wind20010212827
2912Bride Wars20080901476
2913Brideshead Revisited20080412536
2715Bridge to Terabithia20070398808
26Bridget Jones's Diary20010243155
578Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason20040317198
3112Bright Star20090810784
2444Bring It On20000204946
397Bringing Down the House20030305669
751Brokeback Mountain20050388795
3113Broken EmbracesLos abrazos rotos (original title)

20090913425Spanish/English
752Broken Flowers20050412019
27Brother20010222851
398Brother Bear20030328880Animated
199Brotherhood of the WolfLe pacte des loups (original title)

20020237534French
3114Brothers20090765010
200Brown Sugar20020297037
399Bruce Almighty20030315327
400Bubba Ho-tep20030281686
28Bubble Boy20010258470
401Buffalo Soldiers20030252299
2716Bug20070470705
402Bulletproof Monk20030245803
2914Burn After Reading20080887883
403Cabin Fever20030303816
2635CachéHidden

20050387898French
2915Cadillac Records20081042877
404Calendar Girls20030337909
2598Camp20030342167
3116Capitalism: A Love Story20091232207Documentary
753Capote20050379725
29Captain Corelli's Mandolin20010238112
988Cars20060317219Animated
754Casanova20050402894
989Casino Royale20060381061
2445Cast Away20000162222
990Catch a Fire20060437232
2717Catch and Release20070395495
201Catch Me if You Can20020264464
579Catch that Kid20040337917
30Cats & Dogs20010239395
580Catwoman20040327554
581Cellular20040337921
2446Center Stage20000210616
3118Chéri20091179258
2916Changeling20080824747
202Changing Lanes20020264472
755Charlie and the Chocolate Factory20050367594
2917Charlie Bartlett20080423977
2718Charlie Wilson's War20070472062
2447Charlie's Angels20000160127
405Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle20030305357
31Charlotte Gray20010245046
991Charlotte's Web20060413895
582Chasing Liberty20040360139
406Chasing Papi20030323572
2918Che: Part One20080892255Spanish/English
3117Che: Part Two20090374569Spanish
407Cheaper by the Dozen20030349205
756Cheaper by the Dozen 220050452598
203Cherish20020298798
204Chicago20020299658
757Chicken Little20050371606Animated
2448Chicken Run20000120630Animated
992Children of Men20060206634
2449Chocolat20000241303English/French
2919Choke20081024715
2636Christmas in the Clouds20050221074
583Christmas with the Kranks20040388419
758Cinderella Man20050352248
3119Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant20090450405
205City by the Sea20020269095
2920City of Ember20080970411
408City of Ghosts20030164003
206City of GodCidade de Deus

20020317248Portuguese
2921City of MenCidade dos Homens (original title)

20080870090Portuguese
2922CJ7Cheung Gong 7 hou (original title)

20080940709Cantonese
993Clerks II20060424345
994Click20060389860
584Clifford's Really Big Movie20040398872Animated
207Clockstoppers20020157472
585Closer20040376541
3121Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs20090844471Animated
2923Cloverfield20081060277
586Club DreadBroken Lizard's Club Dread

20040331953
759Coach Carter20050393162
3122Coco Before ChanelCoco avant Chanel

20091035736French
587Code 4620040345061
995Code Name: The Cleaner20060462229
588Coffee and Cigarettes20040379217
409Cold Creek Manor20030331468
410Cold Mountain20030159365
589Collateral20040369339
208Collateral Damage20020233469
2924College Road Trip20080997047
919Comedian20020328962Documentary
32Company Man20010177650
209Confessions of a Dangerous Mind20020270288
3123Confessions of a Shopaholic20091093908
590Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen20040361467
2664Confetti20060427089
411Confidence20030310910
591Connie and Carla20040345074
760Constantine20050360486
2720Control20070421082
996Copying Beethoven20060424908
3124Coraline20090327597Animated
33Corky Romano20010250310
761Corpse BrideTim Burton's Corpse Bride

20050121164Animated
2271Cotton Mary20000159373
3125Couples Retreat20091078940
2450Coyote Ugly20000200550
412Cradle 2 the Grave20030306685
997Crank20060479884
3126Crank: High Voltage20091121931
762Crash20050375679
3127Crazy Heart20091263670
34Crazy/Beautiful20010250224
2613Criminal20040362526
35Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles20010231402
3128Crossing Over20090924129
998Crossover20060473024
210Crossroads20020275022
2451Crouching Tiger, Hidden DragonWo hu cang long (original title)

20000190332Mandarin
211Crush20020245407
763Cry_WolfCry Wolf

20050384286
999Curious George20060381971Animated
1000Curse of the Golden FlowerMan cheng jin dai huang jin jia (original title)

20060473444Mandarin
764Cursed20050257516
2729D-WarDragon Wars

20070372873
765D.E.B.S.20050367631
2721Daddy Day Camp20070462244
413Daddy Day Care20030317303
2879Daddy's Little GirlsTyler Perry's Daddy's Little Girls

20070778661
2722Dan In Real Life20070480242
3129Dance Flick20091153706
592Danny Deckchair20040337960
414Daredevil20030287978
415Dark Blue20030279331
766Dark Water20050382628
593Darkness20040273517
416Darkness Falls20030282209
1001Date Movie20060466342
1002Dave Chappelle's Block PartyBlock Party (original title)

20060425598Documentary
594Dawn of the Dead20040363547
3130Daybreakers20090433362
595De-Lovely20040352277
767Dear Frankie20050377752
2723Death at a Funeral20070795368
2637Death of a Dynasty20050361498
1003Death of a President20060853096
2925Death Race20080452608
2724Death Sentence20070804461
212Death to Smoochy20020266452
2926Deception20080800240
1004Deck the Halls20060790604
937Deep Blue20050365109Documentary
2927Defiance20081034303
2928Definitely, Maybe20080832266
1005Deja Vu20060453467
417Deliver Us from Eva20030301181
2725Delta Farce20070800003
768Derailed20050398017
140Desert VampiresThe Forsaken (original title)

20010245120
769Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo20050367652
213Deuces Wild20020231448
770Diary of a Mad Black Woman20050422093
418Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star20030325258
3131Did You Hear About the Morgans?20091314228
214Die Another Day20020246460
2726Diggers20070469897
2452Digimon: The Movie20000259974Animated
2453Dinosaur20000130623Animated
596Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights20040338096
2638Dirty Deeds20050407732
2639Dirty Love20050327643
419Dirty Pretty Things20030301199
2929Disaster Movie20081213644
3132District 920091136608
1006District B13Banlieue 13 (original title)

20060414852French
2727Disturbia20070486822
215Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood20020279778
2728DOA: Dead or Alive20070398913
597Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story20040364725
2614Dogville20040276919
36Domestic Disturbance20010249478
771Domino20050421054
37Don't Say a Word20010260866
1007Doogal20060763304Animated
772Doom20050419706
2930Doomsday20080483607
38Double Take20010238948
39Down to Earth20010231775
2454Down to You20000186975
420Down With Love20030309530
40Dr. Dolittle 220010240462
507Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the HatDr Seuss's The Cat in the Hat

20030312528
2455Dracula 200020000219653
3133Drag Me to Hell20091127180
3134Dragonball Evolution20091098327
216Dragonfly20020259288
421Dreamcatcher20030285531
773Dreamer: Inspired by a True Story20050418647
1008Dreamgirls20060443489
2932Drillbit Taylor20080817538
41Driven20010132245
2456Drowning Mona20000186045
217Drumline20020303933
2457Dude, Where's My Car?20000242423
2458Duets20000134630
2640Duma20050361715
422Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd20030329028
2459Dungeons & Dragons20000190374
423Duplex20030266489
3135Duplicity20091135487
938Dust to Glory20050386423Documentary
925DysFunktional Family20030337996Documentary
2933Eagle Eye20081059786
2730Eagle vs Shark20070494222
3136Earth20090393597Documentary
2285East is East20000166175
2731Eastern Promises20070765443
3137Easy Virtue20090808244
1009Eight Below20060397313
218Eight Crazy Nights20020271263Animated
219Eight Legged Freaks20020271367
2732El Cantante20070458522
774Elektra20050357277
424Elephant20030363589
425Elf20030319343
2733Elizabeth: The Golden Age20070414055
775Elizabethtown20050368709
598Ella Enchanted20040327679
220Empire20020262396
1010Employee of the Month20060424993
2734Enchanted20070461770
1011End of the Spear20060399862
42Enemy at the Gates20010215750
221Enigma20020157583
222Enough20020278435
2641Enron: The Smartest Guys in the Room20051016268Documentary
599Envy20040326856
2735Epic Movie20070799949
223Equilibrium20020238380
1012Eragon20060449010
2460Erin Brockovich20000195685
600Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind20040338013
601EuroTrip20040356150
2736Evan Almighty20070413099
224Evelyn20020298856
2737Evening20070765447
3138Everybody's Fine20090780511
1013Everyone's Hero20060430779Animated
2642Everything is Illuminated20050404030
43Evolution20010251075
44Exit Wounds20010242445
602Exorcist: The Beginning20040204313
2934Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed20081091617Documentary
3139Extract20091225822
225Extreme Ops20020283160
2292Eye of the Beholder20000120662
2738Eye of the Dolphin20070465407
1014Facing the Giants20060805526
2615Fade to Black20040428518Documentary
931Fahrenheit 9/1120040361596Documentary
1015Failure to Launch20060427229
3141Fame20091016075
2739Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (original title)

20070486576
776Fantastic Four20050120667
3142Fantastic Mr. Fox20090432283Animated
226Far From Heaven20020297884
3143Fast & Furious20091013752
2665Fast Food Nation20060460792
2847Fast TrackThe Ex

20070458364
603Fat Albert20040396592
2643FatelessSorstalanság (original title)

20050367082Hungarian | German | English | Yiddish | Hebrew | Polish
227FeardotCom20020295254
1045FearlessHuo Yuan Jia (original title)

20060446059Japanese | English | Mandarin
2666Feast20060426459
2740Feast of Love20070800027
2741Feel the Noise20070756703
228Femme Fatale20020280665
777Fever Pitch20050332047
3144Fighting20091082601
2461Final Destination20000195714
426Final Destination 220030309593
1016Final Destination 320060414982
45Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within20010173840Animated
1017Find Me Guilty20060419749
2462Finding Forrester20000181536
427Finding Nemo20030266543Animated
604Finding Neverland20040308644
3145Fired Up!20091083456
2742Firehouse Dog20070476995
2935Fireproof20081129423
1018Firewall20060408345
605First Daughter20040361620
939First Descent20050455475Documentary
2743First Snow20070432289
2936First Sunday20080486578
1019Flags of Our Fathers20060418689
2937Flash of Genius20081054588
1020Flicka20060434215
606Flight of the Phoenix20040377062
778Flightplan20050408790
1021Flushed Away20060424095Animated
2938Fly Me to the Moon20080486321Animated
1022Flyboys20060454824
2574Focus20010246628
2939Fool's Gold20080770752
1023For Your Consideration20060470765
2941Forgetting Sarah Marshall20080800039
229Formula 51The 51st State

20020227984
779Four Brothers20050430105
2942Four Christmases20080369436
2744Fracture20070488120
230Frailty20020264616
428Freaky Friday20030322330
2745Fred Claus20070486583
46Freddy Got Fingered20010240515
429Freddy vs. Jason20030329101
1024Freedom Writers20070463998
1025Freedomland20060349467
2463Frequency20000186151
231Frida20020120679
232Friday After Next20020293815
607Friday Night Lights20040390022
3146Friday the 13th20090758746
1026Friends with Money20060436331
47From Hell20010120681
430From Justin to Kelly20030339034
2943Frost/Nixon20080870111
2944Frozen River20080978759
233Full Frontal20020290212
2746Full of It20070446752
780Fun with Dick and Jane20050369441
2747Funny Games20080808279
3147Funny People20091201167
3148G-Force20090436339
3149G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra20091046173
2466G2K: Godzilla 2000Gojira ni-sen mireniamu (original title)

20000188640Japanese
3150Gamer20091034032
234Gangs of New York20020217505
608Garden State20040333766
609Garfield20040356634
1027Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties20060455499
2748Georgia Rule20070791304
946Get Over It20010192071
781Get Rich or Die Tryin'20050430308
2945Get Smart20080425061
2749Ghost Rider20070259324
235Ghost Ship20020288477
2946Ghost Town20080995039
48Ghost World20010162346
3151Ghosts of Girlfriends Past20090821640
49Ghosts of Mars20010228333
926Ghosts of the Abyss20030297144Documentary
431Gigli20030299930
432Girl with a Pearl Earring20030335119
2464Girlfight20000210075
2465Gladiator20000172495
50Glitter20010118589
1028Glory Road20060385726
2575Go Tigers!20010270971Documentary
1029Goal!20060380389
433Gods and Generals20030279111
610Godsend20040335121
2617Going Upriver: The Long War of John Kerry20040407263Documentary
2667Golden DoorNuovomondo (original title)

20070465188Italian | English | Sicilian
2750Gone Baby Gone20070452623
2467Gone in Sixty Seconds20000187078
434Good Boy!20030326900
3152Good Hair20091213585Documentary
2751Good Luck Chuck20070452625
782Good Night, and Good Luck.20050433383
51Gosford Park20010280707
2468Gossip20000176783
435Gothika20030348836
2752Gracie20070441007
2947Gran Torino20081205489
1030Grandma's Boy20060456554
2753Gray Matters20070375785
1031Gridiron Gang20060421206
436Grind20030338077
2754Grindhouse20070462322
2644Grizzly Man20050427312Documentary
2469Groove20000212974
783Guess Who20050372237
940Gunner Palace20050424129Documentary
2755Hairspray20070427327
236Half Past Dead20020297162
2756Halloween20070373883
3153Halloween II20091311067
237Halloween: Resurrection20020220506
2470Hamlet20000171359
2948Hamlet 220081104733
2949Hancock20080448157
2471Hanging Up20000162983
3154Hannah Montana: The Movie20091114677
52Hannibal20010212985
2757Hannibal Rising20070367959
1032Happily N'Ever After20070308353Animated
2645Happy Endings20050361693
1033Happy Feet20060366548Animated
2950Happy-Go-LuckyHappy Go Lucky

20081045670
53Hard Ball20010180734
1034Hard Candy20060424136
2951Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay20080481536
611Harold & Kumar Go To White Castle20040366551
238Harrison's Flowers20020216799English | French | Serbian | Croatian
2646Harry + MaxHarry and Max

20050390080
239Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets20020295297
784Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire20050330373
3156Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince20090417741
2758Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix20070373889
54Harry Potter and the Philosopher's StoneHarry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (original title)

20010241527
612Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban20040304141
2582Harry, He's Here to HelpHarry, un ami qui vous veut du bien (original title)

With A Friend Like Harry

20010216800French | Spanish
1035Harsh Times20060433387
240Hart's War20020251114
3157He's Just Not That Into You20091001508
437Head of State20030325537
55Head Over Heels20010192111
56Heartbreakers20010125022
57Hearts in Atlantis20010252501
947Hedwig and the Angry Inch20010248845
2618Heights20050382073
58Heist20010252503
2472Held Up20000165831
613Hellboy20040167190
2952Hellboy II: The Golden Army20080411477
2953Henry Poole Is Here20081029120
785Herbie Fully Loaded20050400497
2473Here on Earth20000195778
614HeroYing xiong

20040299977Mandarin
241Hey Arnold! The Movie20020314166Animated
615Hidalgo20040317648
786Hide and Seek20050382077
242High Crimes20020257756
2474High Fidelity20000146882
2954High School Musical 3: Senior Year20080962726
2475Highlander: Endgame20000144964
788Hitch20050386588
2759Hitman20070465494
438Holes20030311289
2476Hollow Man20000164052
243Hollywood Ending20020278823
439Hollywood Homicide20030329717
1036Hollywoodland20060427969
2477Holy Smoke20000144715
2669Home of the Brave20060763840
616Home on the Range20040299172Animated
440Honey20030322589
789Hoodwinked!20050443536Animated
1037Hoot20060453494
2931Horton Hears a Who20080451079Animated
790Hostage20050340163
1038Hostel20060450278
2760Hostel: Part II20070498353
2761Hot Fuzz20070425112
2762Hot Rod20070787475
3158Hotel for Dogs20090785006
617Hotel Rwanda20040395169
441House of 1000 Corpses20030251736
791House of D20050372334
618House of Flying DaggersShi mian mai fu

20040385004Mandarin
442House of Sand and Fog20030315983
443House of the Dead20030317676
792House of Wax20050397065
59How High20010278488
2955How She Move20080770810
2478How the Grinch Stole Christmas20000170016
444How to Deal20030319524
1039How to Eat Fried Worms20060462346
445How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days20030251127
2956How to Lose Friends & Alienate People20080455538
793Howl's Moving CastleHauru no ugoku shiro

20050347149Animated
446Hulk20030286716
244Human Nature20020219822
794Hustle & Flow20050410097
2620I Am David20040327919
2763I Am Legend20070480249
60I Am Sam20010277027
3265I Can Do Bad All By MyselfTyler Perry's I Can Do Bad All By Myself

20091385912
2479I Dreamed of Africa20000167203
619I Heart Huckabees20040356721
3159I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell20091220628
2764I Know Who Killed Me20070897361
3160I Love You, Beth Cooper20091032815
3161I Love You, Man20091155056
2765I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry20070762107
245I Spy20020297181
2766I Think I Love My Wife20070770772
2621I'll Sleep When I'm Dead20040319531
2767I'm Not There20070368794
2957I've Loved You So LongIl y a longtemps que je t'aime (original title)

20081068649French/English
620I, Robot20040343818
246Ice Age20020268380Animated
3162Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs20091080016Animated
1040Ice Age: The Meltdown20060438097Animated
795Ice Princess20050396652
447Identity20030309698
1041Idlewild20060417225
247Igby Goes Down20020280760
2958Igor20080465502Animated
3163Imagine That20090780567
248Impostor20020160399
448In America20030298845
2959In Bruges20080780536
621In Good Company20040385267
796In Her Shoes20050388125
61In the Bedroom20010247425
449In the Cut20030199626
797In the Mix20050426615
2576In the Mood For LoveFa yeung nin wa (original title)

20010118694Cantonese | Shanghainese | French
2960In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale20080460780
2768In the Shadow of the Moon20070925248Documentary
2769In the Valley of Elah20070478134
2961Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull20080367882
2670Infamous20060420609
3164Inglourious Basterds20090361748
3165Inkheart20090494238
2616Innocence: Ghost in the ShellInnocence

Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence

20040347246Animated
841Inside I'm DancingRory O'Shea was Here

20050417791
1042Inside Man20060454848
249Insomnia20020278504
250IntactIntacto (original title)

20020220580Spanish/English
2622Intimate StrangersConfidences trop intimes (original title)

20040363532French
798Into the Blue20050378109
2770Into the Wild20070758758
450Intolerable Cruelty20030138524
3166Invictus20091057500
1043Invincible20060445990
62Iris20010280778
2962Iron Man20080371746
63Iron MonkeySiu nin Wong Fei Hung ji: Tit Ma Lau

20010108148Cantonese
2480Isn't She Great20000141399
451It Runs in the Family20030311110
3167It's Complicated20091230414
2584Italian for BeginnersItaliensk for begyndere (original title)

20020243862Danish | Italian | English
1044Jackass Number Two20060493430Documentary
251Jackass: The Movie20020322802Documentary
799Jarhead20050418763
252Jason X20020211443
64Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back20010261392
65Jeepers Creepers20010263488
452Jeepers Creepers II20030301470
3168Jennifer's Body20091131734
622Jersey Girl20040300051
2671Jesus Camp20060486358Documentary
453Jet LagDécalage horaire

20030293116French
66Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius20010268397Animated
67Joe Dirt20010245686
2317Joe Gould's Secret20000172632
68Joe Somebody20010279889
253John Q20020251160
1046John Tucker Must Die20060455967
454Johnny English20030274166
623Johnson Family Vacation20040359517
254Jonah: A VeggieTales Movie20020298388Animated
2585Joshua20020271582
2772JoshuaDevil's Child

20070808331
69Josie and the Pussycats20010236348
2963Journey to the Center of the Earth20080373051
70Joy Ride20010206314
3170Julie & Julia20091135503
2964Jumper20080489099
958Junebug20050418773
2773Juno20070467406
71Jurassic Park III20010163025
2586Just a Kiss20020245479
800Just Friends20050433400
801Just Like Heaven20050425123
455Just Married20030305711
1047Just My Luck20060397078
72Just Visiting20010189192
255Juwanna Mann20020247444
256K-19: The Widowmaker20020267626
73K-PAX20010272152
456Kangaroo Jack20030257568
74Kate & Leopold20010035423
1048Keeping Mum20060444653
2481Keeping the Faith20000171433
1049Keeping Up With the Steins20060415949
2774Kickin It Old Skool20070772178
802Kicking & Screaming20050384642
803Kids in America20050408961
457Kill Bill Vol 120030266697
624Kill Bill Vol. 220040378194
625King Arthur20040349683
804King Kong20050360717
805King's Ransom20050388183
75Kingdom Come20010246002
806Kingdom of Heaven20050320661
1050Kinky Boots20060434124
626Kinsey20040362269
807Kiss Kiss Bang Bang20050373469
76Kiss of the Dragon20010271027
257Kissing Jessica Stein20020264761
2965Kit Kittredge: An American Girl20080846308
258Knockaround Guys20020211465
2775Knocked Up20070478311
3171Knowing20090448011
808Kung Fu HustleKung fu

20050373074Cantonese
2966Kung Fu Panda20080441773Animated
259Kung Pow: Enter the Fist20020240468
627Ladder 4920040349710
809Ladies in Lavender20050377084
1051Lady in the Water20060452637
640Lady KillersGold Diggers

National Lampoon's Gold Diggers

20040376717
2967Lakeview Terrace20080947802
810Land of the DeadGeorge A. Romero's Land of the Dead

20050418819
3172Land of the Lost20090457400
77Lantana20010259393
459Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life20030325703
78Lara Croft: Tomb Raider20010146316
1052Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector20060462395
2776Lars and the Real Girl20070805564
1053Lassie20060431213
2968Last Chance Harvey20081046947
811Last Days20050403217
1054Last Holiday20060408985
79Last Orders20010253200
3173Law Abiding Citizen20091197624
628Laws of Attraction20040323033
460Le Divorce20030306734
2969Leatherheads20080379865
80Legally Blonde20010250494
461Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde20030333780
629Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events20040339291
1055Let's Go to Prison20060454987
1056Letters from Iwo Jima20070498380Japanese
462Levity20030304328
2777License to Wed20070762114
81Life as a House20010264796
260Life or Something Like It20020282687
261Like Mike20020308506
262Lilo & Stitch20020275847Animated
2778Lions for Lambs20070891527
630Little Black Book20040361841
2672Little Children20060404203
1057Little Man20060430304
2647Little Manhattan20050412922
1058Little Miss Sunshine20060449059
2482Little Nicky20000185431
2587Little Secrets20020296845
2779Live Free or Die Hard20070337978
1059Lonesome Jim20050385056
1060Looking for Comedy in the Muslim World20050433116
463Looney Tunes: Back in Action20030318155
812Lord of War20050399295
813Lords of Dogtown20050355702
2483Loser20000217630
920Lost in La Mancha20020308514Documentary
464Lost in Translation20030335266
465Love Actually20030314331
2588Love and a Bullet20020235553
2484Love and Basketball20000199725
466Love Don't Cost a Thing20030337592
3176Love Happens20090899106
2780Love in the Time of Cholera20070484740
263Love Liza20020282698
264Lovely & Amazing20020258273
1061Lucky Number Slevin20060425210
2485Lucky Numbers20000219952
2781Lucky You20070338216
2782Lust, CautionSe, jie (original title)

20070808357Mandarin | Japanese (some dialogue) | English | Hindi | Shanghainese (some dialogue) | Cantonese (some dialogue)
941Mad Hot Ballroom20050438205Documentary
2970Mad Money20080951216
814Madagascar20050351283Animated
2971Madagascar 2Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (original title)

20080479952Animated
82Made20010227005
2972Made of Honor20080866439
3266Madea Goes to JailTyler Perry's Madea Goes to Jail

20091142800
1062Madea's Family Reunion20060455612
2648Madison20050206113
265Maid in Manhattan20020252076
467Malibu's Most Wanted20030328099
468Mambo italiano20030330602
2973Mamma Mia!20080795421
815Man of the House20050331933
1063Man of the Year20060483726
631Man on Fire20040328107
942March of the PenguinsLa marche de l'empereur (original title)

20050428803Documentary
469Marci X20030266747
2783Margot at the Wedding20070757361
956Maria Full of Grace20040390221Spanish/English
1064Marie Antoinette20060422720
2974Marley & Me20080822832
2975Married Life20080804505
2784Martian Child20070415965
921Martin Lawrence Live: Runtaldat20020327036Documentary
470Masked and Anonymous20030319829
471Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World20030311113
816Match Point20050416320
472Matchstick Men20030325805
1065Material Girls20060433412
266Max20020290210
83Max Keeble's Big Move20010273799
2976Max Payne20080467197
473May20030303361
3177Me and Orson Welles20091175506
2486Me, Myself & Irene20000183505
632Mean Creek20040377091
633Mean Girls20040377092
267Mean Machine20020291341
2977Meet Dave20080765476
634Meet the Fockers20040290002
2487Meet the Parents20000212338
2785Meet the Robinsons20070396555Animated
2978Meet the Spartans20081073498
817Melinda and Melinda20050378947
84Memento20010209144
818Memoirs of a Geisha20050397535
268Men in Black II20020120912
2488Men of Honor20000203019
932Metallica: Some Kind of Monster20040387412Documentary
1066Miami Vice20060430357
2786Michael Clayton20070465538
2979Milk20081013753
635Million Dollar Baby20040405159
819Millions20050366777
820Mindhunters20050297284
269Minority Report20020181689
636Miracle20040349825
2980Miracle at St. Anna20081046997
2981Mirrors20080790686
2489Miss Congeniality20000212346
821Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous20050385307
3179Miss March20091151922
2982Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day20080970468
1067Miss Potter20060482546
2490Mission to Mars20000183523
2491Mission: Impossible II20000120755
1068Mission: Impossible III20060317919
474Mona Lisa Smile20030304415
2601Mondays in the SunLos lunes al sol (original title)

20030319769Spanish
2787Mongol: The Rise of Genghis KhanMongol (original title)

20080416044Mongolian | Mandarin
85Monkeybone20010166276
949Monsoon Wedding20020265343Punjabi | English | Hindi | Urdu
475Monster20030340855
1069Monster House20060385880Animated
86Monster's Ball20010285742
822Monster-in-Law20050369735
3180Monsters vs Aliens20090892782Animated
87Monsters, Inc.20010198781Animated
3181Moon20091182345
270Moonlight Mile20020179098
271Mostly MarthaBella Martha (original title)

20020246772German | Italian
3183Motherhood20091220220
88Moulin Rouge!20010203009
637Mr 300020040339412
823Mr. & Mrs. Smith20050356910
2788Mr. Bean's Holiday20070453451
2789Mr. Brooks20070780571
272Mr. Deeds20020280590
2790Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium20070457419
2791Mr. Woodcock20070419984
824Mrs Henderson Presents20050413015
89Mulholland Dr.20010166924
825Munich20050408306
273Murder by Numbers20020264935
2792Music and Lyrics20070758766
826Must Love Dogs20050417001
638My Baby's Daddy20040332712
2983My Best Friend's Girl20081046163
274My Big Fat Greek Wedding20020259446
3184My Bloody Valentine20091179891
476My Boss's Daughter20030270980
2492My Dog Skip20000156812
90My First Mister20010206963
3185My Life in Ruins20090865559
3186My Sister's Keeper20091078588
827My Summer of Love20050382189
1070My Super Ex-Girlfriend20060465624
477Mystic River20030327056
1071Nacho Libre20060457510
2793Nancy Drew20070479500
1072Nanny McPhee20060396752
639Napoleon Dynamite20040374900
275Narc20020272207
933NASCAR 3D: The IMAX Experience20040353774Documentary
478National Security20030271668
641National Treasure20040368891
2795National Treasure: Book of Secrets20070465234
276Never Again20020244094
2984Never Back Down20081023111
642Never Die Alone20040354766
3187New In Town20091095174
3257New MoonThe Twilight Saga: New Moon

20091259571
643New York Minute20040363282
2796Next20070435705
3188Next Day Air20091097013
2493Next Friday20000195945
277Nicholas Nickleby20020309912
2985Nick & Norah's Infinite Playlist20080981227
1073Night at the Museum20060477347
3189Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian20091078912
2624Night WatchNochnoy dozor (original title)

20040403358Russian
2986Nights in Rodanthe20080956038
2987Nim's Island20080410377
3190Nine20090875034
2650Nine Lives20050420015English | Spanish | American Sign Language (English Subtitles)
3191Ninja Assassin20091186367
2797No Country for Old Men20070477348
2577No Man's Land20010283509English | French | Bosnian | German
2798No Reservations20070481141
278No Such Thing20020248190
2988Nobel Son20080483756
2799Norbit20070477051
828North Country20050395972
2602Northfork20030322659
91Not Another Teen Movie20010277371
3192Not Easily Broken20090795438
1074Notes on a Scandal20060465551
2989Nothing But the Truth20081073241
2990Nothing Like the Holidays20081151915
3193Notorious20090472198
922Notorious C.H.O.20020300274Documentary
92Novocaine20010234354
2494Nurse Betty20000171580
2495Nutty Professor II: The Klumps20000144528
93O20010184791
2496O Brother, Where Art Thou?20000190590
3194Observe and Report20091197628
3195Obsessed20091198138
94Ocean's Eleven20010240772
2800Ocean's Thirteen20070496806
644Ocean's Twelve20040349903
2651Off the Map20050332285
3196Old Dogs20090976238
479Old School20030302886
829Oliver Twist20050380599
1075On a Clear Day20060410400
95On the Line20010279286
2801Once20070907657
480Once Upon a Time in Mexico20030285823
481Once Upon a Time in the Midlands20030301684
279One Hour Photo20020265459
2991One Missed Call20080479968
96One Night at McCool's20010203755
1076One Night with the King20060430431
830Ong-bakOng-Bak: The Thai Warrior

20050368909Thai | English
2603Only the Strong Survive20030308672Documentary
482Open Range20030316356
1077Open Season20060400717Animated
645Open Water20040374102
280Orange County20020273923
97Original Sin20010218922
3197Orphan20091148204
98Osmosis Jones20010181739
99Out Cold20010253798
483Out of Time20030313443
2992Over Her Dead Body20080785007
1078Over the Hedge20060327084Animated
646P.S.20040380609
2802P.S. I Love You20070431308
2803P220070804516
281Paid In Full20020259484
1079Pan's LabyrinthEl laberinto del fauno (original title)

20060457430Spanish
3198Pandorum20091188729
282Panic Room20020258000
647Paparazzi20040338325
934Paper Clips20040380615Documentary
2652Paradise Now20050445620Arabic
3199Paranormal Activity20091179904
2342Passion of Mind20000160644
2804Pathfinder20070446013
3200Paul Blart: Mall Cop20091114740
2497Pay It Forward20000223897
484Paycheck20030338337
100Pearl Harbor20010213149
2993Penelope20080472160
2805Perfect Stranger20070457433
1080Perfume: The Story of a Murderer20060396171
283Personal Velocity: Three Portraits20020295238
485Peter Pan20030316396
1081Phat Girlz20060490196
486Phone Booth20030183649
487Pieces of April20030311648
488Piglet's Big Movie20030323642Animated
2994Pineapple Express20080910936
284Pinocchio20020255477Italian
3201Pirate Radio20091131729
2806Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End20070449088
489Pirates of the Caribbean: Curse of the Black Pearl20030325980
1082Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest20060383574
2498Pitch Black20000134847
3202Planet 5120090762125Animated
101Planet of the Apes20010133152
102Pokémon 3: The MoviePokemon 3

20010266860Animated
285Pokémon 4EverPokemon 4ever

20020313487Animated
2499Pokémon: The Movie 2000Pokemon: The Movie 2000

20000257001Animated
490Pokemon 5: HeroesPokémon Heroes (original title)

20030347791Animated
3203PonyoGake no ue no Ponyo (original title)

20090876563Animated
831Pooh's Heffalump Movie20050407121Animated
103Pootie Tang20010258038
1083Poseidon20060409182
286Possession20020256276
3204Post Grad20091142433
458Pot LuckL'auberge espagnole (original title)

20030283900French | Spanish | English | Catalan | Danish | German | Italian
3205Precious20090929632
2807Premonition20070477071
2808Pride20070475355
832Pride & Prejudice20050414387
2995Pride and Glory20080482572
833Prime20050387514
2996Prom Night20080926129
834Proof20050377107
2500Proof of Life20000228750
3206Public Enemies20091152836
1084Pulse20060454919
287Pumpkin20020265591
288Punch-Drunk Love20020272338
2997Punisher: War Zone20080450314
3207Push20090465580
2998Quantum of Solace20080830515
2999Quarantine20081082868
289Queen of the Damned20020238546
2501Quills20000180073
290Rabbit-Proof Fence20020252444
3208Race to Witch Mountain20091075417
3000Rachel Getting Married20081084950
835Racing Stripes20050376105
491Radio20030316465
648Raise Your Voice20040361696
649Raising Helen20040350028
3001Rambo20080462499
104Rat Race20010250687
2809Ratatouille20070382932Animated
650Ray20040350258
2502Ready to Rumble20000217756
291Real Women Have Curves20020296166
836Rebound20050376108
105Recess: School's Out20010265632Animated
292Red Dragon20020289765
837Red Eye20050421239
2503Red Planet20000199753
3002Redbelt20081012804
293Reign of Fire20020253556
2810Reign Over Me20070490204
2504Reindeer Games20000184858
3003Religulous20080815241Documentary
2505Remember the Titans20000210945
2811Rendition20070804522
2812Reno 911!: Miami20070499554
838Rent20050294870
2674Reprise20080827517Norwegian
2675Rescue Dawn20060462504
2813Reservation Road20070831884
294Resident Evil20020120804
651Resident Evil: Apocalypse20040318627
2814Resident Evil: Extinction20070432021
2815Resurrecting the Champ20070416185
2506Return to Me20000122459
295Return to Never Land20020280030Animated
3004Revolutionary Road20080959337
935Riding Giants20040389326Documentary
106Riding in Cars with Boys20010200027
3005Righteous Kill20081034331
943Rize20050436724Documentary
296Road to Perdition20020257044
2507Road Trip20000215129
839Robots20050358082Animated
944Rock School20050436727Documentary
107Rock Star20010202470
2816Rocket Science20070477078
3006RocknRolla20081032755
1085Rocky Balboa20060479143
3007Role Models20080430922
840Roll Bounce20050403455
297Rollerball20020246894
2508Romeo Must Die20000165929
1086Roving Mars20060436595Documentary
3209Rudo y Cursi20090405393Spanish
492Rugrats Go Wild20030337711Animated
2509Rugrats in ParisRugrats in Paris: The Movie

Rugrats II

20000213203Animated
2510Rules of Engagement20000160797
842Rumor Has It . . .20050398375
2817Run Fatboy Run20070425413
493Runaway Jury20030313542
1089Runaway VacationRV

20060449089
1087Running Scared20060404390
1088Running with Scissors20060439289
108Rush Hour 220010266915
2818Rush Hour 320070293564
494S.W.A.T.20030257076
298S1m0neSimone

20020258153
843Sahara20050318649
2653Sarah Silverman: Jesus Is Magic20050422528
109Save the Last Dance20010206275
652Saved!20040332375
2511Saving Grace20000195234
110Saving Silverman20010239948
653Saw20040387564
844Saw II20050432348
1090Saw III20060489270
2819Saw IV20070890870
3008Saw V20081132626
3210Saw VI20091233227
111Say it isn't So20010239949
2512Scary Movie20000175142
112Scary Movie 220010257106
495Scary Movie 320030306047
1091Scary Movie 420060362120
1092School for Scoundrels20060462519
654Scooby Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed20040331632
299Scooby-Doo20020267913
1093Scoop20060457513
2513Scream 320000134084
2514Screwed20000156323
496Seabiscuit20030329575
497Secondhand Lions20030327137
655Secret Window20040363988
300Secretary20020274812
1094See No Evil20060437179
113See Spot Run20010250720
656Seed of Chucky20040387575
3009Semi-Pro20080839980
2654Separate Lies20050369053
2676September Dawn20070473700
114Serendipity20010240890
845Serenity20050379786
115Series 7: The Contenders20010251031
301Serving Sara20020261289
116Session 920010261983
3010Seven Pounds20080814314
3011Sex and the City20081000774
3012Sex Drive20081135985
117Sexy Beast20010203119
2578Shadow of the Vampire20000189998
2515Shaft20000162650
657Shall We Dance20040358135
118Shallow Hal20010256380
498Shanghai Knights20030300471
2516Shanghai Noon20000184894
658Shark Tale20040307453Animated
499Shattered Glass20030323944
659Shaun of the Dead20040365748
660She Hate Me20040384533
1095She's the Man20060454945
3211Sherlock Holmes20090988045
3013Shine a Light20080893382Documentary
2820Shoot 'Em Up20070465602
2821Shooter20070822854
846Shopgirl20050338427
2677Shortbus20060367027
3212Shorts20091100119
302Showtime20020284490
119Shrek20010126029Animated
661Shrek 220040298148Animated
2822Shrek the Third20070413267Animated
2678Shut Up & SingDixie Chicks: Shut Up and Sing

20060811136Documentary
3014Shutter20080482599
2823Sicko20070386032Documentary
120Sidewalks of New York20010239986
662Sideways20040375063
303Signs20020286106
1096Silent Hill20060384537
2625Silver City20040376890
847Sin City20050401792
500Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas20030165982Animated
1097Sketches of Frank Gehry20060446784Documentary
304Skins20020284494
663Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow20040346156
848Sky High20050405325
305Slackers20020240900
664Sleepover20040368975
2824Sleuth20070857265
1098Slither20060439815
3015Slumdog Millionaire20081010048
2517Small Time Crooks20000196216
3016Smart People20080858479
2825Smokin' Aces20070475394
1099Snakes on a Plane20060417148
2579Snatch20000208092
2518Snow Day20000184907
306Snow Dogs20020281373
307Solaris20020307479
121Someone Like You . . .20010244970
2626Somersault20060381429
1100Something New20060437777
501Something's Gotta Give20030337741
3017Son of Rambow20080845046
849Son of the Mask20050362165
308Sorority Boys20020279781
3213Sorority Row20091232783
3018Soul Men20081111948
665Soul Plane20040367085
122Soul Survivors20010218619
3019Space Chimps20080482603Animated
2519Space Cowboys20000186566
923Space Station 3D20020290296Documentary
666Spanglish20040371246
667Spartan20040360009
3020Speed Racer20080811080
2604Spellbound20030334405Documentary
309Spider20020278731
310Spider-Man20020145487
668Spider-Man 220040316654
2826Spider-Man 320070413300
311Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron20020166813Animated
950Spirited AwaySen to Chihiro no kamikakushi

20020245429Animated
123Spy Game20010266987
124Spy Kids20010227538
312Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams20020287717
502Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over20030338459
669Stage Beauty20040368658
3214Star Trek20090796366
313Star Trek: Nemesis20020253754
314Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones20020121765
850Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith20050121766
3021Star Wars: The Clone Wars20081185834Animated
2827Stardust20070486655
670Starsky & Hutch20040335438
2520State and Main20000120202
3215State of Play20090473705
851State Property: Blood on the StreetsState Property 2 (original title)

20050403537
671Stateside20040339727
852Stay20050371257
1101Stay Alive20060441796
315Stealing Harvard20020265808
853Stealth20050382992
2655SteamboySuchîmubôi (original title)

20050348121Animated
2828Steep20071003118Documentary
3022Step Brothers20080838283
927Step Into Liquid20030308508Documentary
1102Step Up20060462590
3023Step Up 2: The Streets20081023481
1103Stick It20060430634
2829Stomp the Yard20070775539
3024Stop-Loss20080489281
125Storytelling20010250081
3025Strange Wilderness20080489282
1104Stranger than Fiction20060420223
2679Strangers with Candy20060369994
3216Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li20090891592
3026Street Kings20080421073
316Stuart Little 220020243585
503Stuck on You20030338466
126Sugar & Spice20010186589
127Summer Catch20010234829
2830Sunshine20070448134
3217Sunshine Cleaning20090862846
317Sunshine State20020286179
936Super Size Me20040390521Documentary
318Super Troopers20020247745
672Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 220040270846
2831Superbad20070829482
854Supercross20050403016
3027Superhero Movie20080426592
1105Superman Returns20060348150
2521Supernova20000134983
2832Surf's Up20070423294Animated
3218Surrogates20090986263
673Surviving Christmas20040252028
674Suspect Zero20040324127
2833Sweeney Todd: Demon Barber of Fleet Street20070408236
319Sweet Home Alabama20020256415
128Sweet November20010230838
320Swept Away20020291502
321Swimfan20020283026
951Swimming Pool20030324133
3028Swing Vote20081027862
787Switchblade RomanceHaute tension

High Tension

20050338095French
129Swordfish20010244244
2834Sydney White20070815244
504Sylvia20030325055
3029Synecdoche, New York20080383028
855Syriana20050365737
2590Tadpole20020271219
1106Take the Lead20060446046
3219Taken20090936501
675Taking Lives20040364045
3220Taking Woodstock20091127896
322Talk to HerHable con ella (original title)

20020287467Spanish
2835Talk to Me20070796368
1107Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby20060415306
130Tape20010275719
676Taxi20040316732
677Teacher's Pet20040350194Animated
678Team America: World Police20040372588Animated
505Tears of the Sun20030314353
1108Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny20060365830
506Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines20030181852
3221Terminator Salvation20090438488
131Texas Rangers20010193560
1109Thank You for Smoking20060427944
2836The 11th Hour20070492931Documentary
856The 40 Year Old Virgin20050405422
2522The 6th Day20000216216
323The Adventures of Pluto Nash20020180052
2523The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle20000131704
857The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D20050424774
679The Alamo20040318974
858The Amityville Horror20050384806
132The Animal20010255798
133The Anniversary Party20010254099
1110The Ant Bully20060429589Animated
945The Aristocrats20050436078Documentary
2524The Art of War20000160009
2837The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford20070443680
680The Assassination of Richard Nixon20040364961
2838The Astronaut Farmer20070469263
681The Aviator20040338751
3109The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans20091095217
2839The Band's VisitBikur Ha-Tizmoret (original title)

20071032856English | Arabic | Hebrew
324The Banger Sisters20020280460
3031The Bank Job20080200465
952The Barbarian InvasionsLes invasions barbares

20030338135French
2605The Battle of Shaker Heights20030357470
2656The Baxter20050401244
2525The Beach20000163978
1111The Benchwarmers20060437863
2657The Best of YouthLa meglio gioventù (original title)

20050346336Italian
682The Big Bounce20040315824
2526The Big Kahuna20000189584
1112The Black Dahlia20060387877
3222The Blind Side20090878804
2606The Blind Swordsman: ZatoichiZatôichi

20040363226
325The Bourne Identity20020258463
683The Bourne Supremacy20040372183
2712The Bourne Ultimatum20070440963
3224The Box20090362478
3032The Boy in the Striped PyjamasThe Boy in the Striped Pajamas

20080914798
986The Boynton Beach Bereavement ClubBoynton Beach Club

20060439478
3225The Boys Are Back20090926380
2658The Boys from County ClareThe Boys & Girl from County Clare

20050337631
2840The Brave One20070476964
2583The Bread, My SweetA Wedding for Bella

20030281680Italian/English
1113The Break-Up20060452594
134The Brothers20010250274
3226The Brothers Bloom20090844286
859The Brothers Grimm20050355295
2841The Brothers Solomon20070784972
2842The Bucket List20070825232
2592The ButterflyLe papillon (original title)

20030329485French
684The Butterfly Effect20040289879
2593The Cat's Meow20020266391
860The Cave20050402901
135The Caveman's Valentine20010182000
2527The Cell20000209958
685The ChorusLes choristes (original title)

20040372824
3033The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian20080499448
861The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch, and the Wardrobe20050363771
686The Chronicles of Riddick20040296572
2628The Clearing20040331952
2528The Closer You Get20000218112
2580The ClosetLe placard (original title)

20010243493French
3227The Collector20090844479
508The Company20030335013
2843The Condemned20070443473
862The Constant Gardener20050387131
2529The Contender20000208874
687The Cookout20040380277
509The Cooler20030318374
510The Core20030298814
326The Count of Monte Cristo20020245844
2844The CounterfeitersDie Fälscher (original title)

20080813547German | Russian | English | Hebrew
327The Country Bears20020276033
1114The Covenant20060475944
2530The Crew20000198386
328The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course20020305396
2381The CupPhörpa

20000201840Hindi | Tibetan
3034The Curious Case of Benjamin Button20080421715
136The Curse of the Jade Scorpion20010256524
1115The Da Vinci Code20060382625
3228The Damned United20091226271
511The Dancer Upstairs20030118926
329The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys20020238924
2845The Darjeeling Limited20070838221
3035The Dark Knight20080468569
688The Day After Tomorrow20040319262
3036The Day the Earth Stood Still20080970416
948The Deep End20010250323
1116The Departed20060407887
1117The Descent20060435625
1118The Devil Wears Prada20060458352
137The Devil's BackboneEl espinazo del diablo (original title)

20010256009Spanish
863The Devil's Rejects20050395584
138The Dish20010205873
2846The Diving Bell and the ButterflyLe scaphandre et le papillon (original title)

20070401383French
689The Door in the Floor20040348593
2629The Dreamers20040309987
3037The Duchess20080864761
864The Dukes of Hazzard20050377818
330The Emperor's Club20020283530
331The Emperor's New Clothes20020282768
2531The Emperor's New Groove20000120917Animated
865The Exorcism of Emily Rose20050404032
3038The Express20080469903
3039The Eye20080406759
2532The Family Man20000218967
866The Family Stone20050356680
3068The Family That PreysTyler Perry's The Family That Preys

20081142798
139The Fast and the Furious20010232500
1119The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift20060463985
512The Fighting Temptations20030191133
690The Final Cut20040364343
3229The Final Destination20091144884
2848The Final Season20070449018
2533The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas20000158622
867The Fog20050432291
928The Fog of WarThe Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of Robert S. McNamara (original title)

20030317910Documentary
2940The Forbidden Kingdom20080865556
691The Forgotten20040356618
1120The Fountain20060414993
332The Four Feathers20020240510
3230The Fourth Kind20091220198
868The Game of their Lives20050354595
2849The Game Plan20070492956
141The Gift20010219699
692The Girl Next Door20040265208
3231The Girl Who Played with FireFlickan som lekte med elden (original title)

20091216487Swedish | Italian | French
142The Glass House20010221218
143The Golden Bowl20010200669
2850The Golden Compass20070385752
1121The Good German20060452624
333The Good Girl20020279113
1122The Good Shepherd20060343737
513The Good Thief20030281820
3232The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard20091092633
869The Gospel20050451069
2851The Great Debaters20070427309
870The Great Raid20050326905
871The Greatest Game Ever Played20050388980
334The Grey Zone20020252480
693The Grudge20040391198
1123The Grudge 220060433386
1124The Guardian20060406816
514The Guru20030280720
515The Guys20030319470
3233The Hangover20091119646
3040The Happening20080949731
516The Hard Word20030280490
517The Haunted Mansion20030338094
3234The Haunting in Connecticut20090492044
3041The Haunting of Molly Hartley20081045655
2668The Heart of the Game20060478166Documentary
2852The Heartbreak Kid20070408839
1125The Hills Have Eyes20060454841
2681The History Boys20060464049
2853The Hitcher20070455960
872The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy20050371724
2854The Hoax20070462338
1126The Holiday20060457939
873The Honeymooners20050373908
2855The HostGwoemul (original title)

20070468492Korean
335The Hot Chick20020302640
336The Hours20020274558
3042The House Bunny20080852713
518The Human Stain20030308383
519The Hunted20030269347
3235The Hurt Locker20090887912
874The Ice Harvest20050400525
1127The Illusionist20060443543
3236The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus20091054606
337The Importance of Being Earnest20020278500
2534The In Crowd20000163676
520The In-Laws20030314786
3043The Incredible Hulk20080800080
694The Incredibles20040317705Animated
3237The Informant!20091130080
3238The Informers20090865554
3239The International20090963178
875The Interpreter20050373926
2771The Invasion20070427392
3240The Invention of Lying20091058017
2856The Invisible20070435670
144The Invisible Circus20010178642
876The Island20050399201
521The Italian Job20030317740
877The Jacket20050366627
2857The Jane Austen Book Club20070866437
522The Jungle Book 220030283426Animated
2535The Kid20000219854
924The Kid Stays in the Picture20020303353Documentary
2858The King of KongThe King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters

20070923752Documentary
2859The Kingdom20070431197
2860The Kite Runner20070419887Dari | English | Pashtu | Russian | Urdu
2536The Ladies Man20000213790
695The Ladykillers20040335245
1128The Lake House20060410297
145The Last Castle20010272020
3242The Last House on the Left20090844708
1129The Last King of Scotland20060455590
1130The Last Kiss20060434139
2861The Last Mimzy20070768212
523The Last Samurai20030325710
696The Last Shot20040357054
3243The Last Station20090824758
524The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen20030311429
2537The Legend of Bagger Vance20000146984
1577The Legend of Drunken MasterJui kuen II (original title)

20000111512Cantonese
878The Legend of Zorro20050386140
1131The Libertine20050375920
697The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou20040362270
525The Life of David Gale20030289992
2538The Little Vampire20000192255
526The Lizzie McGuire Movie20030306841
879The Longest Yard20050398165
3044The Longshots20081091751
2862The Lookout20070427470
146The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring20010120737
527The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the KingLOTR: The Return of the King

20030167260
338The Lord of the Rings: The Two TowersLOTR: The Two Towers

20020167261
3045The Love Guru20080811138
3244The Lovely Bones20090380510
3046The Lucky Ones20080981072
2600The Magdalene Sisters20030318411
147The Majestic20010268995
880The Man20050399327
2608The Man Who CopiedO Homem Que Copiava (original title)

20050367859Portuguese
148The Man Who Wasn't There20010243133
698The Manchurian Candidate20040368008
1132The Marine20060419946
339The Master of Disguise20020295427
881The Matador20050365485
528The Matrix Reloaded20030234215
529The Matrix Revolutions20030242653
530The Medallion20030288045
3245The Men Who Stare at Goats20091234548
3246The Merry Gentleman20090967945
3247The Messenger20090790712
2863The Messengers20070425430
149The Mexican20010236493
531The Missing20030338188
2864The Mist20070884328
340The Mothman Prophecies20020265349
957The Motorcycle DiariesDiarios de motocicleta (original title)

20040318462Spanish | Quechua | Mapudungun
150The Mummy Returns20010209163
3047The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor20080859163
151The Musketeer20010246544
2865The Namesake20070433416
2794The Nanny Diaries20070489237
1133The Nativity Story20060762121
341The New Guy20020241760
882The New World20050402399
2539The Next Best Thing20000156841
1134The Night Listener20060448075
2540The Ninth Gate20000142688
699The Notebook20040332280
1135The Notorious Bettie Page20050404802
2866The Number 2320070481369
2682The Oh in Ohio20060422861
1136The Omen20060466909
152The One20010267804
532The Order20030304711
2541The Original Kings of Comedy20000236388Documentary
2867The OrphanageEl orfanato (original title)

20070464141Spanish
3048The Other Boleyn Girl20080467200
153The Others20010230600
883The Pacifier20050395699
1137The Painted Veil20060446755
700The Passion of the Christ20040335345
2542The Patriot20000187393
2868The Perfect Holiday20070841032
884The Perfect Man20050380623
701The Perfect Score20040314498
2543The Perfect Storm20000177971
702The Phantom of the Opera20040293508
342The Pianist20020253474
1138The Pink Panther20060383216
3248The Pink Panther 220090838232
3049The Pirates Who Don't Do Anything: A VeggieTales Movie20080475998Animated
154The Pledge20010237572
703The Polar Express20040338348Animated
343The Powerpuff Girls20020289408Animated
1139The Prestige20060482571
704The Prince & Me20040337697
3249The Princess and the Frog20090780521Animated
155The Princess Diaries20010247638
705The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement20040368933
2659The Prize Winner of Defiance, Ohio20050406158
885The Producers20050395251
3250The Proposal20091041829
1140The ProtectorTom yum goong

20060427954Thai | English | Mandarin | Vietnamese
706The Punisher20040330793
1141The Pursuit of Happyness20060454921
1142The Queen20060436697
1143The Quiet20060414951
344The Quiet American20020258068
3050The Reader20080976051
916The Real Cancun20030360916Documentary
2869The Reaping20070444682
533The Recruit20030292506
2544The Replacements20000191397
1144The Return20060433442
345The Ring20020298130
886The Ring Two20050377109
887The Ringer20050267891
3251The Road20090898367
2545The Road to El Dorado20000138749Animated
3051The Rocker20081031969
346The Rookie20020265662
156The Royal Tenenbaums20010265666
3052The Ruins20080963794
347The Rules of Attraction20020292644
534The Rundown20030327850
348The Salton Sea20020235737
349The Santa Clause 220020304669
1145The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause20060452681
2870The Savages20070775529
535The School of Rock20030332379
1146The Science of SleepLa science des rêves (original title)

20060354899French | English | Spanish
157The Score20010227445
350The Scorpion King20020277296
707The Sea InsideMar adentro (original title)

20040369702Spanish | Catalan | Galician
3053The Secret Life of Bees20080416212
2609The Secret Lives of Dentists20030314630
2871The Seeker: The Dark is Rising20070484562
1147The Sentinel20060443632
1148The Shaggy Dog20060393735
536The Shape of Things20030308878
158The Shipping News20010120824
2872The Simpsons Movie20070462538Animated
537The Singing Detective20030314676
888The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants20050403508
3054The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 220081018785
889The Skeleton Key20050397101
2546The Skulls20000192614
3252The Soloist20090821642
2595The Son's RoomLa stanza del figlio (original title)

20020208990Italian | Latin
3055The Spiderwick Chronicles20080416236
3056The Spirit20080831887
708The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie20040345950Animated
890The Squid and the Whale20050367089
538The Statement20030340376
953The Station Agent20030340377
3254The Stepfather20090814335
709The Stepford Wives20040327162
3057The Strangers20080482606
351The Sum of All Fears20020164184
352The Sweetest Thing20020253867
159The Tailor of Panama20010236784
3255The Taking of Pelham 1 2 320091111422
3030The Tale of Despereaux20080420238Animated
710The Terminal20040362227
539The Texas Chainsaw Massacre20030324216
1149The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning20060420294
2660The Thing About My Folks20050429177
891The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada20050419294
2547The Tigger Movie20000220099Animated
353The Time Machine20020268695
3256The Time Traveler's Wife20090452694
354The Transporter20020293662
540The Triplets of BellevilleLes triplettes de Belleville (original title)

20030286244AnimatedFrench
2596The Triumph of Love20020253840
355The Truth About Charlie20020270707
356The Tuxedo20020290095
3258The Ugly Truth20091142988
3259The Unborn20091139668
3260The Uninvited20090815245
892The Upside of Anger20050365885
711The Village20040368447
2408The Virgin Suicides20000159097
3058The Visitor20080857191
2607The Visual Bible: The Gospel of John20030377992
3059The Wackness20081082886
160The Wash20010290332
2548The Watcher20000204626
2873The Water HorseThe Water Horse: Legend of the Deep

20070760329
893The Weather Man20050384680
894The Wedding Date20050372532
161The Wedding Planner20010209475
3261The White RibbonDas weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte (original title)

20091149362German | Italian | Polish (a few words)
2549The Whole Nine Yards20000190138
712The Whole Ten Yards20040327247
1150The Wicker Man20060450345
162The Widow of St. PierreLa veuve de Saint-Pierre (original title)

20010191636French
1151The Wild20060405469Animated
357The Wild Thornberrys Movie20020282120Animated
3060The Women20080430770
713The Woodsman20040361127
1152The World's Fastest Indian20050412080
3061The Wrestler20081125849
3062The X Files: I Want to Believe20080443701
541The Young Black Stallion20030318850
2874There Will Be Blood20070469494
358TheyWes Craven Presents: They

20020283632
2875Things We Lost in the Fire20070469623
163Thir13en GhostsThirteen Ghosts

20010245674
542Thirteen20030328538
359Thirteen Conversations About One Thing20020268690
2550Thirteen Days20000146309
2876This Christmas20070937375
3178This Is ItMichael Jackson's This Is It

20091477715Documentary
2551Thomas and the Magic Railroad20000205461
2599ThreadsGarmento (original title)

20030305438
714Thunderbirds20040167456
543Till Human Voices Wake Us20030240980
2552Time Code20000220100
544Timeline20030300556
2553Titan A.E.20000120913Animated
2877TMNT20070453556Animated
164Tomcats20010246989
715Torque20040329691
165Town & Country20010141907
2554Traffic20000181865
166Training Day20010139654
3064Traitor20080988047
895Transamerica20050407265
2878Transformers20070418279
3263Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen20091055369
896Transporter 220050388482
3065Transporter 320081129442
360Trapped20020280380
361Treasure Planet20020133240Animated
1153Tristan + Isolde20060375154
1154Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story20060423409
3066Tropic Thunder20080942385
716Troy20040332452
1155Trust the Man20060427968
897Tsotsi20050468565Zulu (English subtitles) | Xhosa (English subtitles) | Afrikaans (English subtitles) | English
362Tuck Everlasting20020283084
929Tupac: Resurrection20030343121Documentary
1157Turistas20060454970
2555Turn It Up20000216772
3067Twilight20081099212
717Twisted20040315297
718Two BrothersDeux frères (original title)

20040338512English | Thai | French
167Two Can Play That Game20010269341
898Two For the Money20050417217
3264Two Lovers20091103275
363Two Weeks Notice20020313737
3267Tyson20091032821Documentary
2556U-57120000141926
1158Ultraviolet20060370032
1159Unaccompanied Minors20060488658
2557Unbreakable20000217869
3069Under the Same MoonLa misma luna

20080796307English/Spanish
545Under the Tuscan Sun20030328589
899Underclassman20050373416
364Undercover Brother20020279493
2880Underdog20070467110
546Underworld20030320691
1160Underworld: Evolution20060401855
3268Underworld: Rise of the Lycans20090834001
900Undiscovered20050434424
365Undisputed20020281322
366Unfaithful20020250797
1161United 9320060475276
2683Unknown White Male20060436864Documentary
901UnleashedDanny the Dog (original title)

20050342258
3070Untraceable20080880578
3269Up20091049413Animated
2558Up at the Villa20000153464
3270Up in the Air20091193138
547Uptown Girls20030263757
2559Urban Legends: Final Cut20000192731
1162V for Vendetta20060434409
2881Vacancy20070452702
719ValentínValentin

20040296915Spanish
168Valentine20010242998
902Valiant20050361089Animated
3071Valkyrie20080985699
720Van Helsing20040338526
367Van Wilder20020283111
1163Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj20060480271
169Vanilla Sky20010259711
721Vanity Fair20040241025
3072Vantage Point20080443274
903Venom20050428251
1164Venus20060489327
722Vera Drake20040383694
548Veronica Guerin20030312549
2560Vertical Limit20000190865
3073Vicky Cristina Barcelona20080497465
549View From the Top20030264150
1165Volver20060441909Spanish
3075W.20081175491
1166Waist Deep20060456020
904Waiting . . .20050348333
2882Waitress20070473308
2581Waking Life20010243017Animated
2883Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story20070841046
905Walk the Line20050358273
723Walking Tall20040351977
3076WALL-E20080910970Animated
906Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit20050312004Animated
3077Wanted20080493464
2884War20070499556
907War of the Worlds20050407304
3271Watchmen20090409459
1167We Are Marshall20060758794
2632We Don't Live Here Anymore20040361309
2885We Own the Night20070498399
368We Were Soldiers20020277434
908Wedding Crashers20050396269
3078Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins20080494652
369Welcome to Collinwood20020271259
724Welcome to Mooseport20040361925
3079Wendy and Lucy20081152850
170Wet Hot American Summer20010243655
550Whale Rider20030298228
551What a Girl Wants20030286788
3080What Happens in Vegas20081033643
3081What Just Happened20080486674
2562What Lies Beneath20000161081
2563What Planet Are You From?20000181151
917What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?What the bleep do we know?!

20040399877Documentary
2564What Women Want20000207201
171What's the Worst That Could Happen?20010161083
2565Whatever It Takes20000202402
3272Whatever Works20091178663
1168When a Stranger Calls20060455857
2684When Do We Eat?20060392908English/Hebrew
3082Where in the World is Osama bin Laden?20080963208Documentary
2566Where the Heart Is20000198021
2567Where the Money Is20000149367
3273Where the Wild Things Are20090386117
3274Whip It20091172233
2568Whipped20000174336
725White Chicks20040381707
909White Noise20050375210
370White Oleander20020283139
3275Whiteout20090365929
371Who is Cletis Tout?20020246500
2886Why Did I Get Married?Tyler Perry's Why Did I Get Married?

20070906108
726Wicker Park20040324554
2887Wild Hogs20070486946
3074Wild West Comedy Show: 30 Days & 30 Nights - Hollywood to the HeartlandVince Vaughn's Wild West Comedy Show

20080844768Documentary
552Willard20030310357
727Wimbledon20040360201
728Win a Date with Tad Hamilton!20040335559
372Windtalkers20020245562
930Winged Migration20030301727Documentary
910Winter Solstice20050365938
729Without a Paddle20040364751
911Wolf Creek20050416315
2633Woman Thou Art Loosed20040399901
2569Wonder Boys20000185014
553Wonderland20030335563
1169WordplayWord Play

20060492506Documentary
1170World Trade Center20060469641
2685Wristcutters: A Love Story20070477139
554Wrong Turn20030295700
2570X-Men20000120903
555X-Men 2: X-Men UnitedX2 (original title)

20030290334
1171X-Men 3: The Last StandX-Men: The Last Stand (original title)

20060376994
3276X-Men Origins: Wolverine20090458525
373xXx20020295701
912xXx 2: The Next LevelxXx: State of the Union (original title)

20050329774
374Y tu mamá tambiénY Tu Mama Tambien

20020245574Spanish
2888Year of the Dog20070756729
3277Year One20091045778
3083Yes Man20081068680
2571You Can Count On Me20000203230
3084You Don't Mess With the Zohan20080960144
730You Got Served20040365957
2889You Kill Me20070796375
1172You, Me and Dupree20060463034
2890Young @ Heart20081047007Documentary
913Yours, Mine and Ours20050443295
2891Youth Without Youth20070481797
731Yu-Gi-Oh!Yûgiô: Gekijô-ban

Yûgiô Duel Monsters: Hikari no pyramid (original title)

20040403703Animated
3085Zack and Miri Make a Porno20081007028
914ZathuraZathura: A Space Adventure (original title)

20050406375
2892Zodiac20070443706
3086Zombie Strippers!20080960890
3279Zombieland20091156398
172Zoolander20010196229
1173Zoom20060383060